grandes premios 2017

1er GP - Málaga
 RoundPuntosClasificacion
 RECURVO HOMBRE
Iván Marí56333
Alejandro Costa145869
Vicent Ribas   
Pere Cincunegui   
Adrià Prats   
Pablo Orozco   
Antoni Tur   
Denis Cristea   
Jose W. Peters   
 RECURVO MUJER
Miriam Alarcón   
Sara Diez   
Lara Samperio   
 COMPUESTO HOMBRE
Juan Carlos Cornelis96698
Luis De Francisco106689
Miguel Ángel Escandell1565517
Carlos Marí   
 COMPUESTO MUJER
Neus Tur   
Cristina Maneiro   
Sara Tur   
2do GP - Zaragoza
 RoundPuntosClasificacion
 RECURVO HOMBRE
Iván Marí36319
Alejandro Costa195746
Vicent Ribas135909
Pere Cincunegui1459033
Adrià Prats1758217
Pablo Orozco275643
Antoni Tur3355833
Denis Cristea   
Jose W. Peters   
 RECURVO MUJER
Miriam Alarcón46013
Sara Diez125369
Lara Samperio174989
 COMPUESTO HOMBRE
Juan Carlos Cornelis1465617
Luis De Francisco136569
Miguel Ángel Escandell486279
Carlos Marí   
 COMPUESTO MUJER
Neus Tur156129
Cristina Maneiro2060617
Sara Tur3641336
3er GP - Murcia
Round Puntos Clasificacion
RECURVO HOMBRE
Iván Marí 8 624 9
Alejandro Costa 24 576 17
Vicent Ribas 19 583 17
Pere Cincunegui 13 601 9
Adrià Prats
Pablo Orozco
Antoni Tur 38 545 17
Denis Cristea 30 564 17
Jose W. Peters
RECURVO MUJER
Miriam Alarcón 6 593 2
Sara Diez 5 595 3
Lara Samperio 15 548 17
COMPUESTO HOMBRE
Juan Carlos Cornelis 1 694 9
Luis De Francisco 7 684 7
Miguel Ángel Escandell 20 666 9
Carlos Marí
COMPUESTO MUJER
Neus Tur 16 607 9
Cristina Maneiro 18 602 17
Sara Tur 23 382 17
4GP - Madrid
Round Puntos Clasificacion
RECURVO HOMBRE
Iván Marí 7 636 9
Alejandro Costa 37 584 17
Vicent Ribas 47 562 33
Pere Cincunegui 17 610 17
Adrià Prats 11 623 33
Pablo Orozco 24 601 9
Antoni Tur
Denis Cristea 18 610 17
Jose W. Peters 112 443 112
RECURVO MUJER
Miriam Alarcón 7 603 1
Sara Diez 13 581 9
Lara Samperio 18 552 17
COMPUESTO HOMBRE
Juan Carlos Cornelis 12 684 17
Luis De Francisco 27 676 7
Miguel Ángel Escandell 10 687 17
Carlos Marí 78 645 78
COMPUESTO MUJER
Neus Tur 10 658 17
Cristina Maneiro 31 603 17
Sara Tur 38 393 38
 Posic. MediaPuntosPuntos promedioClasif. Promedio
RECURVO HOMBRE
Iván Marí625246318
Alejandro Costa24232058012
Vicent Ribas26173557820
Pere Cincunegui15180160020
Adrià Prats14120560325
Pablo Orozco2611655836
Antoni Tur36110355225
Denis Cristea24117458717
Jose W. Peters112443443112
RECURVO MUJER
 Posic. MediaPuntosPuntos promedioClasif. Promedio
Miriam Alarcón617975992
Sara Diez1017125717
Lara Samperio17159853314
COMPUESTO HOMBRE
 Posic. MediaPuntosPuntos promedioClasif. Promedio
Juan Carlos Cornelis9270367613
Luis De Francisco1426846718
Miguel Ángel Escandell23263565913
Carlos Marí7864564578
COMPUESTO MUJER
 Posic. MediaPuntosPuntos promedioClasif. Promedio
Neus Tur14187762612
Cristina Maneiro23181160417
Sara Tur32118839630
MEDALLERO
 1er GP2do GP3er GP4to GP
Iván Marí🥉🥈🥈🥉🥈
Miguel Ángel Escandell🥈 🥉🥈
Miriam Alarcón 🥉🥉🥇
Sara Díez  🥈 
Pablo Orozco 🥉  

2 CLASES GRATIS - Pruébalo antes

Actividad extraescolar para jóvenes entre 9 y 15 años