Clasificación Clubes 2017

[Clubes 2017] Arco Recurvo Hombre

POSClub1GP2GP3GP4GP5GPTotal
1Rozas Archery19201829193619105766
2Eivissa Patrimoni de la Humanitat17691764184717535380
3MG Archery Pardynes1791172317985312
4Arco Rozas1752176117945307
5Sant Josep Net1762172917955286
6Arcosoto sur16651662159917795106
7Arqueros de Sabiñanigo1583172217115016
8Arcolid01455175718015013
9La flecha hombre1598166617445008
10CTZ1593158817374918
11Motin de la Trucha1601158917184908
12Arcosoto norte1626162816334887
13Xiquets del Montjuic1564156817284860
14Sattiga recurvo15921595153816714858
15Arqueros de Leganés1609148215894680
16Colmenar Recurvo A1571151615604647
17Arqueros de Pozuelo1492158915024583
18Villa de Alcobendas1425154915524526
19Colmenar Recurvo B1431141915394389
20Moratalaz Recurvo1416142514274268

[Clubes 2017] Arco Recurvo Mujer

POSClub1GP2GP3GP4GP5GPTotal
1Al'Kala arco18391869186418825615
2Sant Josep Net1635173617365107
3ArcoSoto 13931618165417315003
4La flecha mujer16131474150615714690
5Nenitas Montjuic1443141215634418
6Arcolid1385155514664406

[Clubes 2017] Arco Compuesto Hombre

POSClub1GP2GP3GP4GP5GPTotal
1NCH Archery20030204920336085
2Eivissa Patrimoni de la Humanitat19361939204420476030
3ArcoClub Valladolid19760200619835965
4ETSIT19491875198219995930
5Sumell Pardynes compuesto1920193720035860
6Itarco18991881192419755798
7Villa de Alcobendas1902193819575797
8A. De Colmenar compuesto masc1895191919375751
9Moratalaz Compuesto1866192919525747
10Barcelona Team1896189819445738
11Arqueros de San Jorge1891183719585686
12Sagitta Compuesto1861194018155616

[Clubes 2017] Arco Compuesto Mujer

POSClub1GP2GP3GP4GP5GPTotal
1Las Chicas del dragón19390196219475848
2Informática Madrid1850192518905665
3Arcolid18191880190318375620
4Arco Club Valladolid18010194614965243
5Nock Point1604172917635096
6BCN Comp17970139719005094
7Colmenar Compuesto Femenino1615161617424973
8Sant Josep Net1631159116544876